Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CRESCENT DALE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
-15.4%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+72.6%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2PR
← Back to All Properties