24, ROSEGARTH WALK, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 0LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+90.5%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1