134, SEDGWICK STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£535,000+11.5%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000+203.3%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£321,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,250+22.2%
Sold on 15 January 2001
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1