Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HARBURY CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£198,000
+29.4%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+5.5%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+22.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 18 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4JY
← Back to All Properties