13, MOUNT GARDENS, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 3QH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+20.8%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950+107.8%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950+27.4%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+27.5%
Sold on 29 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1