33, WINIFRED ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 0BL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+67.8%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£87,000+67.3%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,000-37.3%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+219.8%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,950+12.8%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1