Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WINDMILL COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+66.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+15.8%
Sold on 5 April 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+27.0%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8NA
← Back to All Properties