2, TOLLFIELD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 0HP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000-4.5%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£445,000+21.9%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000+17.8%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,950+236.9%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£217,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+35.3%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1