Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, ROBIN WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 8AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+45.3%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+82.8%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 10 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 8AU
← Back to All Properties