Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MELKRIDGE CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.2%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£293,000
+253.2%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DN
← Back to All Properties