Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B9 4NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-19.5%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+58.7%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,900
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B9 4NB
← Back to All Properties