Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRINKHALL WAY, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 3NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+31.7%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+37.9%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+90.2%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 3NS
← Back to All Properties