Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BANOVALLUM GARDENS, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 6PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+20.6%
Sold on 3 November 2010
Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+78.5%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 6PN
← Back to All Properties