Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WEST CARR ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+11.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+48.2%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 January 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7NW
← Back to All Properties