Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+61.5%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+49.3%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+45.7%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4XL
← Back to All Properties