Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SANDERLING CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+18.7%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+42.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+70.5%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4HZ
← Back to All Properties