Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CLENT HILL DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+10.9%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-2.5%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+25.8%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 12 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8LP
← Back to All Properties