Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ABBOTSFORD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,500
+63.9%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+18.0%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+71.7%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9RX
← Back to All Properties