118, MINSTER ROAD, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT

CT8 8DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+157.9%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+111.3%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1