163A, RYE STREET, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 2HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£524,485
Last Sold Price
25 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.8%
Price Change
+£314,485 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£524,485+149.8%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£314,485 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+78.0%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1