Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, KNAVES COURT, HIGH STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 6DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+2.2%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-11.6%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,188 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,188
Sold on 15 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 6DJ
← Back to All Properties