Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, RYE STREET, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 2HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,995
Last Sold Price
15 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.0%
Price Change
+£140,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,995
+235.0%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£140,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 2HE
← Back to All Properties