Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
189, WOODSEATS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£63,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£146,500
+76.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+67.6%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0PL
← Back to All Properties