Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, OLD CHAPEL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,000
+23.9%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+17.1%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+59.1%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+31.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9HA
← Back to All Properties