51, CLAYTON ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9ZP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.8%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+165.8%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+7.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1