Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROSEBANK, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 3FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+12.7%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-13.6%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Terraced
-£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,995
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3FL
← Back to All Properties