Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DARWIN STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.6%
Price Change
+£50,579 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+274.6%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£50,579 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,421
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1DL
← Back to All Properties