19, COLMAN HILL AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 2BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,950+12.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+37.3%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1