FLAT 12, 32, THE CALLS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS2 7EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,500+29.8%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+29.0%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+42.9%
Sold on 26 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 23 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1