87, HOGG LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.4%
Price Change
+£97,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+211.4%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Terraced
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,250+5.1%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1