Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, PARK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+24.1%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+58.2%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 14 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3DN
← Back to All Properties