47, CROSS ROADS, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 9BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+7.4%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+65.9%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£42,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,100
Sold on 3 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1