Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SUNNINGDALE COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+3.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,995
+36.7%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 13 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1NP
← Back to All Properties