Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, FAIRBURN HOUSE, REGENT CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,950
+31.3%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+24.2%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4TT
← Back to All Properties