Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HINDSCARTH CRESCENT, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 9NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£68,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+72.8%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,750
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 9NN
← Back to All Properties