Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HANOVER COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+6.6%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+29.6%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Detached
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,250
+31.4%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+15.0%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 1 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8QL
← Back to All Properties