Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MEREFIELD CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,500
-9.1%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+94.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3PT
← Back to All Properties