20, ENDWOOD COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B20 2RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£252,000+36.2%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+10.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,999
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1