Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CRONKS HILL ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£699,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£284,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£699,500
+68.6%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£284,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+31.7%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 26 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6LZ
← Back to All Properties