Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FERNDALE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,000
-0.5%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+77.3%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PP
← Back to All Properties