Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MULBERRY WALK, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+39.3%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+49.3%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+163.2%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Detached
+£116,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 15 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7LY
← Back to All Properties