Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THOMAS STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+59.2%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3JJ
← Back to All Properties