Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CALIFORNIA CRESCENT, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+26.3%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,950
+64.9%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£79,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+206.3%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3QP
← Back to All Properties