Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KELWAY AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.9%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+264.9%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7QY
← Back to All Properties