Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARDWICK ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 8QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+12.7%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+32.3%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+103.2%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 28 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8QJ
← Back to All Properties