88, PAGET ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB2 9JH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+6.9%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£360,000+130.8%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000+7.1%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,600+71.3%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+41.7%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1