Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUITE 2, RICHMOND VILLAGE CENTRE, BRIDGE MEADOW WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
-15.7%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 13 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5EB
← Back to All Properties