BELLE VUE HOUSE, WAXHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 0UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.0%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+350.0%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+19.7%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1