Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, YOULGREAVE DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
29 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+34.8%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+197.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4SF
← Back to All Properties