Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROSSWAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.0%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,500
+168.0%
Sold on 19 January 2011
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6JP
← Back to All Properties